THE HEAVY – DUB PISTOLS – LAID BLAK
DUTTY MOONSHINE BIG BAND – PLUMP DJS (DISCO FUNK SET) – THE CORRESPONDENTS – FUNK ROYALE – MARK RAE – DJ CHEEBA – KONTROVERSI – QUEEN BEE – TIGERLIGHT – TEMPLE FUNK COLLECTIVE – TOBYONE – NATTY SPEAKS – PROFIT LIVE – B-SIDE – OLD MAN CORNER – ALDO VANUCCI – EXTRA MEDIUM – JOHN STAPLETON – SIR FUNK – GRAHAM S

‘THIS IS NOW AGENCY’ TAKEOVER

BEANS ON TOAST – DJ FORMAT & ABDOMINAL – OH MY GOD! IT’S THE CHURCH – SON OF DAVE – TOO MANY T’s

Special Guests:  ANTIMATADOR – CUT CAPERS – ODJBOX – SKA BEAT SOUL DJS – THE SMOKING GUNS

THE SUGARHILL GANG – MELLE MEL & SCORPIO’S FURIOUS 5

STANTON WARRIORS – KRAFTY KUTS & DYNAMITE MC – A.SKILLZ – KOAN SOUND – JFB – STICKYBUDS – FEATURECAST – WBBL – DJP – ROAST BEATZ – SHAKA LOVES YOU – MOJAXX
Hosts:  PROFIT – NATTY SPEAKS – KURNEL MC

‘SCOUR RECORDS’ TAKEOVER

THE HONG KONG PING PONG CLUB – DAYTONER – TUXEDO JUNCTION – TWOGOOD – COCKNEY NUTJOB

STARDUST COLLECTIVE (NATHAN, ROBIN, SIMON, MIKE, GEOFF)

Special Guests:
FARLEY & HELLER – JON DASILVA – JUSTIN HARRIS –  SITUATION SOUNDS – DUVET VOUS? – HOT BUTTERED SOUL – LUKE STEREO – SIMON LLOYD – JAMMA DE SAMBA – MARK SWITCHBLADE

‘DJ MAG’ TAKEOVER

TODD TERRY – GREG WILSON
FRANK MCWEENY (FRENCH TOAST) – CARL LOBEN
MARK HUME (CADILLAC SOUNDSYSTEM) – ADAM SAVILLE

FREESTYLERS – UTAH SAINTS – SLIPMATT – SHADES OF RHYTHM – MARTEN HØRGER – NIXON – STEREO 8 – STEVE THORPE – DJ MENACE – ROB VEGA – BENEDICT BRAUND – NORTY MORTY

FABIO & GROOVERIDERS 25 YEARS OF DRUM & BASS

FABIO & GROOVERIDER – DJ MARKY – LTJ BUKEM – JAKES – T>I – GORILLA TACTICS – L-WHILE – DJ LEROY & COZZIE WATT

TROPICAL TEA PARTY

DJ HIPHOPPAPOTAMUS – INDIAN MAN – AAA BADBOY – WAGGLES – RU ROBINSON – ANDREAS MORALES

SAM AND THE WOMP – MY BAD SISTER – MUTANTA

LOVE BOAT – PETE THE TEMP – MARTHA TILSTON

SEIZE THE DAY – THE INBREDZ – CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES

SUZY CONDRAD – CHARDASH – HOUSE OF HONEY TAKEOVER

MISS RADIDA – WORLD’S TALLEST DJ – JON PIN MILL – RED EYE – FLUFF ON THE NEEDLE – KAYE

Contemporary Circus

THE SPACE COWBOY – PAKA THE INCREDIBLE – JUNIOR JUNGLE – ANDREW PETERS – PYRATIX CIRCUSCHRIS PARADOX – MS MERLIN – THE BRUNEL QUARTET

AARON K – ARTHUR SHILLIN  – BANG N MASH DJ’S – BEAR TWISTS – CAPTAIN FLAPCAP – CRASH PARTY – DADDY NATURE – DANCEFLOOR OUTLAWS – DEFICIT & SUMMER BRIGHT – DJ BINGE & TWITCHEE MC – DJ STATCH – DJ TWITCH – DR HOOKA  – ESSEX GROOVE – FANTOM 48 – FATHER FUNK – GARDNA – LACK JEMMON – MAHA QUEST – MISERY KUTS – PHATPLASTIC – PRAGMATIC – RE-DEFEAT – SOUND BOY BURIAL – SPINFORTH – STITCH – THE FRTIZ – THE PHUNK JUNKIES – TWOGOOD